0
Basket is empty
0

    Cisco

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    default order - products in stock according to sales in 60 days in descending order
    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    84 products
    5 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF @ 500 MHz/km, up to 550m

    99.24 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    120.08 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    268.97 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    325.45 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LH Distance Up to 40 km Wavelenght 1310 nm Duplex LC connector

    188.62 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    228.23 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengt

    547.36 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    662.31 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Bail Latch Color Blue

    528.40 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    639.37 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco IP Phone 7811 - Telefon VoIP - SIP, SRTP - uhel

    77.73 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    94.06 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    The Cisco® ATA 190 Analog Telephone Adaptor is a handset-to-Ethernet adaptor that turns traditional telephone devices into IP devices (Figures 1 and 2). Customers can take advantage of the many new and exciting IP telephony applications by connecting thei

    86.38 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    104.52 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G SFP+ ports 4x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports (combo with 4 SFP+) 1x 1G management port

    2 035.23 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 462.63 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco IP Phone 6851 • Podsvícený černobílý displej 396 x 162 pixelů • 4 tlačítka zrychlené volby / linek • 4 programovatelná tlačítka • Power of Ethernet (PoE) class: 2 • Ethernet switch: 10/100/1000 • Funkce pro přidržení hovoru, přepojení, konferenční v

    107.79 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    130.42 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 4x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 4 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    2 565.13 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    3 103.81 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    12x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    1 213.91 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 468.83 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    8x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    930.78 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 126.24 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Stohovatelný přepínač s propracovanou správou, podporuje vybrané funkce na 2. a 3. vrstvě, obsahuje řadu bezpečnostních technologií pro neprůstřelnost svěřené sítě (např. SSL, ACLs, hostitelské VLAN, technologii Secure Core bránící DoS, a řadu dalších). R

    2 407.97 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 913.64 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco ATA 192 analogový multiplatformový telefonní adaptér

    91.44 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    110.64 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Výkonný přepínač vhodný do náročných síťových provozů, obsahuje 24 data portů a 4 x 1G uplinky, sada Network Esentials.

    1 078.87 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 305.43 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Switch / 24x RJ-45 10|100|1000 / 4x SFP / PoE+ / QoS / VLAN

    687.95 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    832.42 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    8x 10/100/1000 ports Switch nahrazuje předchozí model(y): SF110D-08-EU, SG110D-08-EU Technické parametry *Kapacita v milionech paketů za sekundu: 11,9 mpps *Přepínací kapacita v gigabitech za sekundu: 16 Gb/s *Tabulka MAC: 8K *Jumbo frame: 9216 bytes *Q

    41.58 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    50.31 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    5x 10/100/1000 ports Switch nahrazuje předchozí model(y): SF110D-05-EU Technické parametry *Kapacita v milionech paketů za sekundu: 7,4 mpps *Přepínací kapacita v gigabitech za sekundu: 10 Gb/s *Tabulka MAC: 2K *Jumbo frame: 9216 bytes *Quality of Servi

    32.37 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    39.17 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    8x 10/100/1000 ports (4 support PoE with 32W power budget) Switch nahrazuje předchozí model(y): SF110D-08HP-EU, SG110D-08HP-EU Technické parametry *Kapacita v milionech paketů za sekundu: 11,9 mpps *Přepínací kapacita v gigabitech za sekundu: 16 Gb/s *T

    109.42 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    132.40 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • RF*

      - Recycle fee exc. VAT
    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)