0
Basket is empty
0

    Cisco

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    44 products
    3 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF @ 500 MHz/km, up to 550m

    4.31 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.21 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Provides affordable high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for demanding applications Easy to set up and use with wizard-based configuration Safeguards business information with enhanced security, including advanced encryption, highly secure aut

    99.24 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    120.08 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LH Distance Up to 40 km Wavelenght 1310 nm Duplex LC connector

    174.09 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    210.65 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -24 x 10/100/1G + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps Forwarding pe

    298.95 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    361.73 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Popis výrobku Cisco IP Phone 7841 - telefon VoIP Typ výrobku Telefon VoIP Kompatibilní platformy Cisco Business Edition 6000 Hlavní funkce Podpora několika protokolů VoIP,integrovaný Ethernet switch Protokoly VoIP SIP,SRTP Hlasové kodeky G.722,G.729a

    282.89 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    342.30 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

    297.55 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    360.03 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco SB ReFresh (RF) Cisco SB ReFresh produkty jsou opravené výrobky se stejnými vlastnostmi i zárukami jako zcela nové. Podpora Stejná jako u nových produktů Záruka Stejná jako u nových produktů Cena Od 65% off k ekvivalentnímu novému Cisco produkt

    158.10 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    191.30 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco IP Phone 7811 - Telefon VoIP - SIP, SRTP - uhel

    69.83 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    84.49 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Přístupový bod Cisco WAP131 pracuje v pásmech 2.4 a 5 GHz a podporuje teoretické rychlosti až 300 + 300 megabitů za sekundu (802.11 a/b/g/n kompatibilní). Je vybaven jedním portem Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mb/s s podporou standardu pro napájení po Eth

    5.96 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.21 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    The Cisco® ATA 190 Analog Telephone Adaptor is a handset-to-Ethernet adaptor that turns traditional telephone devices into IP devices (Figures 1 and 2). Customers can take advantage of the many new and exciting IP telephony applications by connecting thei

    73.96 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    89.49 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    WAN připojení Ethernet WAN Ano Počítačová síť Síťové standardy IEEE 802.1x Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Připojení na síť Ethernet Ano Technologie kabeláže 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Přenosová rychlo

    328.05 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    396.94 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G SFP+ ports 4x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports (combo with 4 SFP+) 1x 1G management port

    1 836.83 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 222.56 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco IP Phone 6851 • Podsvícený černobílý displej 396 x 162 pixelů • 4 tlačítka zrychlené volby / linek • 4 programovatelná tlačítka • Power of Ethernet (PoE) class: 2 • Ethernet switch: 10/100/1000 • Funkce pro přidržení hovoru, přepojení, konferenční v

    96.37 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    116.61 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 4x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 4 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    2 361.56 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 857.49 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    12x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    1 117.54 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 352.22 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    8x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

    840.13 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 016.55 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Stohovatelný přepínač s propracovanou správou, podporuje vybrané funkce na 2. a 3. vrstvě, obsahuje řadu bezpečnostních technologií pro neprůstřelnost svěřené sítě (např. SSL, ACLs, hostitelské VLAN, technologii Secure Core bránící DoS, a řadu dalších). R

    2 197.51 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 658.98 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    WAN připojení Ethernet WAN Ano Počítačová síť Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Připojení na síť Ethernet Ano Technologie kabeláže 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Přenosová rychlost sítě Ethernet 10,100,1000

    1 423.80 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 722.80 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    WAN připojení Ethernet WAN Ano Počítačová síť Síťové standardy IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Typ rozhraní Ethernetu Gigabit Ethernet Připojení na síť Ethernet Ano Technologi

    1 131.97 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 369.68 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • RF*

      - Recycle fee exc. VAT
    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)