0
Basket is empty
0

    Cisco

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    36 products
    2 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    Cisco PA100, Adaptér 5V/2A pro Linksys VoIP produkty

    8.18 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    9.90 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Základní telefon SPA508G - vhodný pro manažery a administrátory, kteří potřebují extra tlačítka pro zrychlené volby, sdílené linky a potřebují monitoring linek. - 8 linek - podsvícený monochromatický displej - napájení PoE (bez napájecího zdroje, dod

    69.43 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    84.01 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Základní telefon SPA509G - vhodný pro manažery a administrátory, kteří potřebují extra tlačítka pro zrychlené volby, sdílené linky a potřebují monitoring linek. - 12 linek - podsvícený monochromatický displej - napájení PoE (bez napájecího zdroje)

    103.07 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    124.71 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Základní telefon SPA514G - vhodný pro náročné uživatele jako jsou prodejci a pracovníci zákaznického servisu, kteří jsou závislí na telefonu. - 4 linky - podsvícený monochromatický displej - napájení PoE (bez napájecího zdroje, dodáván jako samostatn

    94.35 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    114.16 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF @ 500 MHz/km, up to 550m

    66.72 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    80.74 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Provides affordable high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for demanding applications Easy to set up and use with wizard-based configuration Safeguards business information with enhanced security, including advanced encryption, highly secure aut

    76.93 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    93.09 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LH Distance Up to 40 km Wavelenght 1310 nm Duplex LC connector

    119.67 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    144.80 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    - 24 10/100 ports - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) - PoE Maximum power of 15.4W to any 10/100 Ethernet base port Powe

    162.06 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    196.09 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Switching capacity: 6.55 Mpps ¦ Forwarding perfor

    109.80 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    132.86 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -24 x 10/100/1G + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps Forwarding pe

    114.89 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    139.02 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) Switching capacity: 10.12 Mpps ¦ Forwarding perfo

    133.12 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    161.08 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) PoE and PoE+ Switching capacity: 10.12 Mpps ¦ Fo

    449.98 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    544.48 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    -48 x 10/100/1GB + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) PoE and PoE+ Switching capacity: 74.4 Mpps ¦

    457.24 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    553.26 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    SG550X-48-K9-EU Řízený stohovatelný přepínač, který poskytuje ideální kombinaci funkcí a přístupu k intra/inter-netové sítové komunikaci. Zařízení představuje novou řadu ethernetových zařízení, které poskytují bohaté funkce k podpoře náročnějšího síťového

    1 519.17 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 838.20 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Funkce managementu Typ přepínače Managed Přepínač vrstev L2/L3 Tlačítko reset Ano QoS Ano Správa prostřednictvím webového rozhraní Ano ARP inspekce Ano Výpis událostí systému Ano Podpora pro multicast Ano Možnosti připojení Počet přepínaný

    157.97 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    191.14 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

    81.67 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    98.82 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Přepínače řady Cisco 250 poskytují pokročilou sadu funkcí, kterou vyžadují rostoucí podniky a vyžadují aplikace a technologie s vysokou šířkou pásma. Tyto přepínače mohou zlepšit dostupnost vašich kritických aplikací, chránit vaše obchodní informace a opt

    300.90 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    364.09 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Výkonný síťový přepínač s podporou technologie PoE, který je řízený. Umožňuje mimo jiné automaticky nakonfigurovat optimální zabezpečení zařízení, kvalitu služby (QoS) a dostupnost na daném portu. Podporuje protokol Simple Network Management Protocol (SNM

    380.26 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    460.11 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Funkce managementu Typ přepínače Managed Přepínač vrstev L3 QoS Ano Podpora pro multicast Ano Správa prostřednictvím webového rozhraní Ano Výpis událostí systému Ano ARP inspekce Ano Tlačítko reset Ano Možnosti připojení Počet přepínaných

    561.60 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    679.54 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Cisco SB ReFresh (RF) Cisco SB ReFresh produkty jsou opravené výrobky se stejnými vlastnostmi i zárukami jako zcela nové. Podpora Stejná jako u nových produktů Záruka Stejná jako u nových produktů Cena Od 65% off k ekvivalentnímu novému Cisco produkt

    103.15 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    124.82 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • RF*

      - Recycle fee exc. VAT
    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)

    The operation of our website www.nc.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...