0
Basket is empty
0

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m
     

    -28%

    Producer
    Code
     KADT0565 
    Part No.
    DK-2533-10-4
    Your price exc. VAT
    9.06 EUR
    VAT
    21%
    Your price inc. VAT
    10.97 EUR
    Price guarantee
    Find better price on net?  Inform us!
    Warranty enduser
    24 Month
    Warranty others
    24 Month
    Prodejna s DPH
    11.39  EUR
    Product Rating
    Rated 0x

      Product details

      DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

      Best performance and link quality for your network

      Duplex cable
      LSOH
      Connector with ceramic ferrule
      Cable diameter 3mm
      Single packed with test-report
      Connector 1: LC
      Connector 2: LC
      Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
      Fiber class: OM4
      Mode: Multimode
      Color cable: aqua color
      Boot: single-color
      Fiber diameter: 50/125µ
      Number of connectors side 1: 2
      Number of connectors side 2: 2
      Cable diameter: 3 mm
      Cable jacket: LSOH
      Length: 10 m
      Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag






      Send info

      Enquiry to product

      Your e-mail
      Enquiry

      Find better price on net?

      Your e-mail
      Price exc. VAT
      Price inc. VAT
      WWW
      Comment
      I'm interested in this product

      Send info about this product to friend

      Your e-mail
      Send to e-mail
      Comment

      Did you find an error?

      Fault description
      Your e-mail

      Parameters

      Návod Jiný

      Discussion (0)

      Facebook Discussion

       

      The operation of our website www.nc.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...