0
Basket is empty
0

    LC - ST

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    28 products
    2 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3 • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 3 • Cab

    5.57 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.74 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 2 • Cable diame

    4.78 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.79 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 2 • Cable diame

    4.39 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.31 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: LC Conne

    8.11 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    9.82 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: L

    4.82 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.83 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 2 • Cable diamete

    3.02 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    3.65 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G62.5/125µ • Halogen free cable • 62.5/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 1 • Cable dia

    4.00 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.84 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G62.5/125µ • Halogen free cable • 62.5/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 1 • Cable dia

    4.16 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.03 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 2 • Cable diameter

    3.96 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.79 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3M • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G62.5/125µ • Halogen free cable • 62.5/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 1 • Cable diameter

    5.61 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.78 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 2 • Cable diame

    3.37 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.08 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3 • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 3 • Cab

    4.27 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.17 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

    3.76 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.55 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter 3mm • C

    4.12 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.98 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    4.47 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.41 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    5.25 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.36 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Opticord LC-ST - je optický patchkabel, který je na jedné straně zakončen konektorem LC a na druhé typem ST. Je duplexní, data mohou být přenášena oběma směry současně. Délka kabelu je 1 m. Specifikace LC-ST 50/125µ. Používá se k propojení zařízení uvnitř

    4.90 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.93 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Opticord LC-ST - je optický patchkabel, který je na jedné straně zakončen konektorem LC a na druhé typem ST. Je duplexní, data mohou být přenášena oběma směry současně. Délka kabelu je 2 m. Specifikace LC-ST 50/125µ. Používá se k propojení zařízení uvnitř

    5.80 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.02 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    5.76 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.97 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    6.43 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.78 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)

    The operation of our website www.nc.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...