0
Basket is empty
0

    SC - SC

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    31 products
    2 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

    4.14 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.01 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

    4.64 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.62 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

    5.93 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.18 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

    6.40 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.74 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

    7.34 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    8.88 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC

    4.60 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.57 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC

    4.21 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.10 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC

    4.76 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.76 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC

    5.15 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.23 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC

    5.62 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.80 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3 • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 3 • Cabl

    3.79 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    4.58 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patch kabel duplexní SC-SC 09/125µ 2m

    4.18 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.05 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    4.80 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.81 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    5.42 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.56 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    6.24 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.56 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    6.56 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    7.93 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    4.45 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    5.38 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Optický patchcord (jumper kabel) je standardní nebo na míru vyrobený propojovací optický kabel, zakončený na obou stranách optickými konektory. Patchcordy se používají k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče, nebo k připojení aktivních prvků k optické trase

    8.55 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    10.34 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m Duplex OM3 LSZH Plášť (LS0H)

    5.11 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    6.19 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)

    The operation of our website www.nc.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...