0
Basket is empty
0

    Zyxel

    Status

    Price

    EUR
    EUR

    Parameter filter

    Detailed searching

    Order by

    up down

    Store filter

    Store

    214 products
    11 pages

    Items per page:

     
     

    MI-7248TF, 24-port Gigabit dual-personality (RJ-45 or open SFP) ports I/O card, for chassis switch MS-7206S

    2 050.97 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 481.67 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    MF-7201, Fan assembly modul, for chassis switch MS-7206S

    295.09 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    357.06 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    SFP LHX1310-40 (Single-Mode) transceiver, (LC), 40km - Gigabitová rychlost a flexibilita - Možnost výměny za provozu - Kompaktní velikost a vysoká hustota portů - Splňuje průmyslové standardy - Standard 802.3z , SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) -

    284.17 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    343.85 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Software for Central managament and monitoring of switches up to 150 devices (ES-2108/3124/3148/ 4124 a GS-2024/4024/4012F) Výkonné řešení pro SMB sítě - Automatické vyhledávání, přehled o zařízeních - Předdefinované nastavení pro efektivní konfigur

    511.77 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    619.24 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    E-iCard 25 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

    158.99 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    192.38 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    E-iCard 5 to 25 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

    127.71 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    154.53 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    E-iCard 5 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

    279.30 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    337.96 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    48-port ADSL2+ Annex B line card for chassis IES-5000M

    2 088.60 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    2 527.21 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    24-port Splitter card for ALC1224-53 a ALC1248G-53

    102.32 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    123.81 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    48-port G.SHDSL bis line card for IES-5000M

    2 848.61 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    3 446.81 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    VSC1024-41 24-port Splitter card for VDSL2 card VLC1224G-41 for chassis IES-5000ST/5005ST

    102.32 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    123.81 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    VDSL Telco cabel (for usage with VES-1616-35)

    14.44 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    17.48 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    4 x Telco - 50 non-halogen cables for 2 line cards for usage with chassis IES-5000M

    92.10 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    111.45 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    12-port Annex B ADSL2+ line card (over POTS) with splitters built-in for chassis IES-1000M

    584.08 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    706.74 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    12-port Managed Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8-port 1000Base-T + 4 dual-personality (RJ45 or SFP open) ports 12-portový konfigurovatelný Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch se čtyřmi sdílenými Mini-GBIC sloty - Vysoce výkonná gigabitová páteř pro mal

    540.18 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    653.61 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    SFP LX-10 (Single-Mode) transceiver, (LC), 10km

    105.76 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    127.96 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    SFP SX (Multi-Mode) transceiver (LC) - Gigabitová rychlost a flexibilita - Možnost výměny za provozu - Kompaktní velikost a vysoká hustota portů - Splňuje průmyslové standardy - Standard 802.3z , SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) - Jedno napájecí

    75.98 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    91.94 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, Fanless, 802.3az (Green), desktop

    59.49 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    71.98 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    iCard 5 to 250 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

    1 171.37 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    1 417.36 EUR 

    inc. VAT

    Funkce: -Neblokující architektura s maximální hardwarovou rychlostí -Podpora Auto MDI/MDI-X -Kompatibilní s IEEE 802.3az -Konstrukce bez chladicího ventilátoru pro tichý provoz -Podpora IEEE 802.3x (flow control) -Podpora IEEE 802.1p (CoS)

    75.69 EUR 

    exc. VAT

    91.58 EUR 

    inc. VAT

     
     
    • N

      News

    • S

      Sale

    • S

      Special offer

    • O

      Offten price change

    • S

      Sale out

    • S

      Sale out

    • Praha

      - Praha
    • DOD

      - External store
    • in stock

      available in 48 hours

      in stock partially

      not in stock

      click to icons to display detailed stock request

    • RF*

      - Recycle fee exc. VAT
    • Points/qty

      - product point value in promotion
    • v

      variants

      set - of components in virtual product, (components can be sold separately)
    • hook - product to which other products are added automatically (e.g. source + chord)

    The operation of our website www.nc.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat. More info...